- Trainer/in: Maria Augusta Vieira Coelho
- Trainer/in: Dora Raquel da Silva Pinho
- Trainer/in: Paulo Jorge da Silva Correia de Sá
- Trainer/in: Patrício Manuel Vieira Araújo Soares da Silva
- Trainer/in: Teresa Maria de Jesus Teixeira de Sousa
Período: Sem Período
Unidade Orgânica: FMUP
Ano Letivo: 2023/2024
Código: PDN13_2
- Trainer/in: Vasco Miguel Clara Lopes Galhardo
Período: Sem Período
Unidade Orgânica: FMUP
Ano Letivo: 2023/2024
Código: PDN_11
- Trainer/in: Paulo Ricardo Baptista Silva Branco
- Trainer/in: Armando Cardoso
- Trainer/in: Isabel dos Santos Cardoso
- Trainer/in: Ana Cristina Estrela de Oliveira Charrua Cordeiro
- Trainer/in: Célia da Conceição Duarte Cruz
- Trainer/in: Helder Rui Cardoso da Cruz
- Trainer/in: Vasco Miguel Clara Lopes Galhardo
- Trainer/in: Joana Maria de Pinho Ferreira Gomes
- Trainer/in: Maria Dulce Cordeiro Madeira
- Trainer/in: Maria Isabel Torres Martins
- Trainer/in: Clara Maria Pires Costa Bastos Monteiro
- Trainer/in: Filipe Almeida Monteiro
- Trainer/in: Manuela Sofia Rodrigues Morato
- Trainer/in: Fani Lourença Moreira Neto
- Trainer/in: Pedro Alberto da Graça Pereira
- Trainer/in: Dora Raquel da Silva Pinho
- Trainer/in: Daniel Humberto Pozza
- Trainer/in: Carlos Manuel Gomes Reguenga
- Trainer/in: Adriana Raquel Campos Rodrigues
- Trainer/in: Paulo Jorge da Silva Correia de Sá
- Trainer/in: António Avelino Ferreira Saraiva Silva
- Trainer/in: Miguel Filipe Tavares da Luz Soares
- Trainer/in: Teresa Maria de Jesus Teixeira de Sousa
- Trainer/in: Maria Teresa Burnay Summavielle
- Trainer/in: Isaura Ferreira Tavares
Período: Sem Período
Unidade Orgânica: FMUP
Ano Letivo: 2023/2024
Código: PDN13_7
- Trainer/in: Susana Maria de Sousa Silva Ferreira
- Trainer/in: Vasco Miguel Clara Lopes Galhardo
- Trainer/in: Maria Dulce Cordeiro Madeira
Período: Sem Período
Unidade Orgânica: FMUP
Ano Letivo: 2023/2024
Código: PDN13_5
- Trainer/in: Vasco Miguel Clara Lopes Galhardo
Período: Sem Período
Unidade Orgânica: FMUP
Ano Letivo: 2023/2024
Código: PDN13_10
- Trainer/in: Tiago Jorge Oliveira Gonçalves de Almeida Dantas
- Trainer/in: Vasco Miguel Clara Lopes Galhardo
- Trainer/in: Fani Lourença Moreira Neto
- Trainer/in: Carlos Manuel Gomes Reguenga
- Trainer/in: João Carlos Bettencourt de Medeiros Relvas
- Trainer/in: Sandra Paula da Costa Pinto da Silva Rebelo e Sousa
Período: Sem Período
Unidade Orgânica: FMUP
Ano Letivo: 2023/2024
Código: PDN13_4
- Trainer/in: Vasco Miguel Clara Lopes Galhardo
- Trainer/in: Clara Maria Pires Costa Bastos Monteiro
Período: Sem Período
Unidade Orgânica: FMUP
Ano Letivo: 2023/2024
Código: PDN13_9
- Trainer/in: Pedro Miguel Paredes Abreu
- Trainer/in: Joana da Cruz Guimarães Ferreira de Almeida
- Trainer/in: Rui Manuel Moreira Araújo
- Trainer/in: Manuel Fernando dos Santos Barbosa
- Trainer/in: Isabel dos Santos Cardoso
- Trainer/in: João dos Santos Massano de Carvalho
- Trainer/in: Ana Cristina Estrela de Oliveira Charrua Cordeiro
- Trainer/in: Andreia Filipa Gomes Costa
- Trainer/in: Célia da Conceição Duarte Cruz
- Trainer/in: Susana Maria de Sousa Silva Ferreira
- Trainer/in: Vasco Miguel Clara Lopes Galhardo
- Trainer/in: Tiago Vieira Conceicao Antunes Lopes
- Trainer/in: André Da Silva Marques Pinto
- Trainer/in: Paulo Jorge da Silva Correia de Sá
- Trainer/in: Rute Sofia Monteiro Sampaio
- Trainer/in: Fernando Ricardo Ferreira Santos
- Trainer/in: José Paulo Neves Correia Marques Santos
- Trainer/in: Elsa Irene Peixoto Azevedo Silva
- Trainer/in: Monica Luisa Ribeiro Mendes de Sousa
- Trainer/in: Maria Teresa Burnay Summavielle
- Trainer/in: Isaura Ferreira Tavares
Período: Sem Período
Unidade Orgânica: FMUP
Ano Letivo: 2023/2024
Código: PDN13_6
- Trainer/in: Joaquim Jorge Gonçalves Ferreira
- Trainer/in: Alexandra Maria Monteiro Gouveia
- Trainer/in: Delminda Rosa Gamelas Neves Lopes de Magalhães
- Trainer/in: Filipe Almeida Monteiro
- Trainer/in: Carlos Manuel Gomes Reguenga
Período: Sem Período
Unidade Orgânica: FMUP
Ano Letivo: 2023/2024
Código: PDN13_3